ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ

Οικοσελίδα

Σχολική Εφορεία

Χαιρετισμός Διευθυντή

Ιστορικό

Οικολογικό Σχολείο

Εγκαταστάσεις

Πληροφορίες

Σύνδ. Γονέων

Το Προσωπικό

Οι Μαθητές

Διακρίσεις

Τα Μαθήματα

Αδελφοποίηση

Ευρωπαϊκά Προγράμματα

Εκδηλώσεις

Δραστηριότητες

Ανακοινώσεις

Σύνδεσμοι

Επικοινωνία

Ομάδα Εργασίας

 

ΚΑΤΑΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΔΑΚΤΙΚΟΥ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ

ΣΧΟΛΙΚΗ ΧΡΟΝΙΑ 2015-2016

 

Α/Α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ

  1.  

Νεοφύτα Ευαγγέλου, Δ/ντρια

Βιολόγος

  1.  

Αναστασία Ιωάννου, Β.Δ.Α΄

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Ανδρέας Παπαγεωργίου, Β.Δ.Α΄

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Θεοπίστη Ιεροδιακόνου, Β.Δ.

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Μαρία Πολυκάρπου, Β.Δ.

Μαθηματικών

  1.  

Μύρια Αζά, Β.Δ.

Αγγλικών

  1.  

Ελπίδα Χριστοφίδου, Β.Δ.

Φυσικής

  1.  

Μαρία Γεωργίου, Β.Δ.

Αγγλικών

  1.  

Θεόδωρος Κυπραιόπουλος, Β.Δ.

Εμπορικών-Οικονομικών

  1.  

Ανδρούλα Ιωάννου, Β.Δ.

Χημείας

  1.  

Ιουλιανή Ηρακλέους, Β.Δ.

Μαθηματικών

  1.  

Κατερίνα Κωνσταντινίδη, Β.Δ.

Αγγλικών

  1.  

Σίμος Ζαχαρίας, Β.Δ.

Σχεδιασμού & Τεχνολογίας

  1.  

Χρυσοβαλάντα Χριστοφίδου

Θεολόγος

  1.  

π. Ιωάννης Νικολάου

Θεολόγος

  1.  

π. Σάββας Μουλλωτός

Θεολόγος

  1.  

Στέλλα Αγαθοκλέους

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Μαρία Χριστοφόρου

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Ελένη Τόκα

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Αδελίνα Παναγιώτου

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Μαρία Βλασίου

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Αναστασία Κυριακίδου

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Μύρω Ζαχαριάδη

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Έλενα Πηδιά

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Ιφιγένεια Μαρκίδου

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Νέδη Κυριάκου

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Μαρία Νικηφόρου

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Ειρήνη Χρίστου Αντωνίου

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Λουκία Ευγενίου

Φιλόλογος

  1.  

Αμβρόσιος Χ΄΄Ευθυμίου

Θέατρο

  1.  

Άντρη Ευμήδου

Θέατρο

  1.  

Θωμάς Χριστοδούλου

Θέατρο

  1.  

Σοφία Καραμπατάκη

Θέατρο

  1.  

Λήδα Καραγιάννη

Θέατρο

  1.  

Αντρούλα Χριστοδούλου

Μαθηματικός

  1.  

Θεονίτσα Νεοφύτου

Μαθηματικός

  1.  

Φώτης Καραγρηγορίου

Μαθηματικός

  1.  

Αιμιλία Ζαντή

Μαθηματικός

  1.  

Μαρία Παπαπέτρου

Μαθηματικός

  1.  

Μαρία Σπυρίδωνος

Φυσικός

  1.  

Μαρία Συμεού

Φυσικός

  1.  

Κυριάκος Κυριάκου

Φυσικός

  1.  

Κυριακή Αρέστη

Φυσικός

  1.  

Τασούλα Μουλλωτού

Χημικός

  1.  

Φίλιππος Σεργίου

Χημικός

  1.  

Μαρία Τσιερκέζου

Χημικός

  1.  

Άννα Ζωγράφου

Βιολόγος

  1.  

Λουκία Λουκά

Βιολόγος

  1.  

Καλλιόπη Ορφανίδου

Αγγλικών

  1.  

Ζουάννα Νεοφύτου

Αγγλικών

  1.  

Άντρη Ευριπίδου

Γαλλικών

  1.  

Άννα Γεωργιάδου

Γαλλικών

  1.  

Βασιλική Τζώρτσου

Ιταλικών

  1.  

Μαρία Σολέα

Ιταλικών

  1.  

Χριστίνα Οικονομίδου

Ιταλικών

  1.  

Μαρία Φιδάνη

Ιταλικών

  1.  

Ελευθερία Pigro

Ιταλικών

  1.  

Δημητρούλα Πεδιώτου

Ιταλικών

  1.  

Στέργιος Κανάκης

Ιταλικών

  1.  

Σαμπίν Γεωργιάδου

Ισπανικών

  1.  

Χριστίνα Κοντεμενιώτου

Ισπανικών

  1.  

Ιάσωνας Σταυράκης

Ισπανικών

  1.  

Καλλιόπη Ευέλθοντος

Γερμανικών

  1.  

Ναταλία Νικολαΐδου

Γερμανικών

  1.  

Ηλιάδα Στυλιανού

Ρωσικών

  1.  

Χρυστάλλα Τσαπαρέλλα

Ρωσικών

  1.  

Παναγιώτα Γιαννακού

Ρωσικών

  1.  

Στέλλα Γαβριήλ

Εμπορικών-Οικον.

  1.  

Ελέγκω Σαρρή

Εμπορικών-Οικον.

  1.  

Ελένη Κωσταρά

Εμπορικών-Οικον.

  1.  

Μάριος Πραστίτης

Εμπορικών–Οικον.

  1.  

Άννα Αριστείδου

Πληροφορικής

  1.  

Σωτήρης Σωτηρίου

Πληροφορικής

  1.  

Κώστας Τρύφωνος

Πληροφορικής

  1.  

Άλκηστις Θεοδώρου

Φυσικής Αγωγής

  1.  

Ανδρέας Σχοινάς

Φυσικής Αγωγής

  1.  

Γιούλα Παντάρα

Φυσικής Αγωγής

  1.  

Ευστάθιος Νεοκλέους

Φυσικής Αγωγής

  1.  

Φώτος Πρωτοπαπάς

Τέχνης

  1.  

Χρυσή Κούμνα

Τέχνης

  1.  

Πόπη Νικολάου

Τέχνης

  1.  

Κρίτων Μακρυγιάννης

Τέχνης

  1.  

Βάσος Νικολάου

Γραφικές Τέχνες

  1.  

Αναστάσιος Πόλης

Μουσικής

  1.  

Γεωργία Φυλακτού Φλουρέντζου

Μουσικής

  1.  

Κυριάκος Κυριάκου

Τεχνολογίας

  1.  

Μιχαλάκης Χαρή

Τεχνολογίας

  1.  

Ευγενία Μεσαρίτη

Τεχνολογίας

  1.  

Μάρω Κωνσταντίνου

Οικιακής Οικονομίας

  1.  

Αλέξης Ζωγράφος

ΣΕΑ

  1.  

Μάριος Κωνσταντίνου

ΣΕΑ

  1.  

Φίλιππος Φίλλιπς

Φωτογραφίας

 

 

 

 

Τελευταία Ενημέρωση:  13/10/2015